All Times EDT

WLTPtsGFGA
Reign FC1172353019
Portland1152352613
North Carolina865292313
Chicago875292224
Orlando767282424
Washington765262122
Houston775262423
Gotham FC657252016
Louisville4105171531
Kansas City2125111030

Copyright 2021 Associated Press. All rights reserved.

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article.